Turkiye Kupasi

Fixtures

Välj runda:
  Hemmalag Resultat Bortalag
02/12, 11:45 Süper Lig FF City 4 - 0 FC Ringmuskel Division 4, Grupp 7
02/12, 11:50 Division 4, Grupp 6 Academy of Schalke 0 - 5 Ac j kjaer Süper Lig
02/12, 12:05 Süper Lig Fedtklump FC 4 - 0 CF Villarreal Division 3, Grupp 3
02/12, 12:05 Division 4, Grupp 1 Team Gugu 2 - 0 Mushty Boys Division 5, Grupp 3
02/12, 12:20 Division 4, Grupp 5 Rooster Athletic 0 - 3 Fc Blyfer Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 12:25 Division 5, Grupp 5 Sydhavsøerne FC 0 - 7 Mølby United Süper Lig
02/12, 12:25 Division 4, Grupp 7 Von FC 1 - 2 BlueSection Division 4, Grupp 5
02/12, 12:35 Division 4, Grupp 3 FC Viirus 0 - 2 Yamanota Division 2, Grupp 2
02/12, 12:35 Division 4, Grupp 8 FC Ringmuscle 0 - 3 LA Galaxy Division 2, Grupp 1
02/12, 12:45 Division 3, Grupp 4 Buif Krarup 4 - 0 The Green Devils Division 4, Grupp 2
02/12, 12:50 Division 4, Grupp 6 Personal Record 0 - 3 Frontier FC Division 2, Grupp 2
02/12, 12:50 Süper Lig TSV Amsterdam 3 - 0 F C G Division 3, Grupp 1
02/12, 12:55 Division 3, Grupp 1 Sydsiden VSTGN 0 - 1 Fenerbahce Sports Club Division 5, Grupp 4
02/12, 13:00 Division 4, Grupp 4 Cap Rimo FC 0 - 2 Crack A Jack Fc Division 4, Grupp 1
02/12, 13:05 Division 2, Grupp 2 The Golden Dragons 2 - 0 teammadrid Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 13:05 Division 2, Grupp 2 Verus United 5 - 0 Katicabogar Team Division 5, Grupp 6
02/12, 13:25 Division 4, Grupp 7 FC Deluga 1 - 2 Gains ApS Division 3, Grupp 3
02/12, 13:35 Division 4, Grupp 7 Virklunds Drenge 0 - 1 Blyth Spartans FC Division 3, Grupp 3
02/12, 13:35 Division 4, Grupp 2 Fjordsiden FK 0 - 2 De glade armatøre Division 3, Grupp 3
02/12, 13:35 Division 3, Grupp 4 Transferlisten 2 - 0 FC Millwall Division 5, Grupp 3
02/12, 13:55 Division 2, Grupp 1 Haderup gutterne 0 - 1 AC Tilsted Division 2, Grupp 1
02/12, 14:00 Division 3, Grupp 2 Chefen af AUD 0 - 2 Rød Prince Division 2, Grupp 2
02/12, 14:00 Division 4, Grupp 3 Youthful Tigers 4 - 1 Fc Sirops Division 4, Grupp 2
02/12, 14:25 Division 5, Grupp 1 La Rochelle 2 - 1 Team congo Division 4, Grupp 6
02/12, 14:25 Division 4, Grupp 4 Tado FC 0 - 2 Manchester United XXI Division 2, Grupp 1
02/12, 14:30 Division 5, Grupp 4 Magico Jr 0 - 2 Spurvehøjvejen IF Division 4, Grupp 4
02/12, 14:45 Division 2, Grupp 1 Flæskeholdet 1 - 0 Egons team Division 3, Grupp 2
02/12, 15:20 Division 3, Grupp 1 VivaLyngby 1 - 0 Wellington United Division 3, Grupp 4
02/12, 15:25 Division 3, Grupp 2 FC Lulutøsen 2 - 1 Kekecspor Division 4, Grupp 6
02/12, 15:55 Division 2, Grupp 1 Brøndby IF A 3 - 1 Viborg Talent Akademy Division 5, Grupp 6