Division 5, Grupp 11
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:20:00 +0100 | Nye Törring | 0 - 2 | Avernæs BK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:20:00 +0100 | Bryditos | 8 - 0 | FC Ålstrup |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:25:00 +0100 | Bakketoppen | 5 - 0 | Gludsted |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:30:00 +0100 | Avernæs BK | 1 - 1 | Store Salby |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:50:00 +0100 | Oregon Trailblazers | 5 - 0 | Sønder Taastrup FK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:40:00 +0100 | FC Ålstrup | 0 - 6 | El Besi FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:20:00 +0100 | Gludsted | 2 - 1 | Nye Törring |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:45:00 +0100 | Avernæs BK | 0 - 3 | Bakketoppen |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:50:00 +0100 | Sønder Taastrup FK | 0 - 4 | Team Triumf |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:50:00 +0100 | Sørå | 0 - 6 | Bryditos |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 09:55:00 +0100 | Nye Törring | 0 - 0 | Sørå |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:55:00 +0100 | Sørå | 0 - 5 | Oregon Trailblazers |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:05:00 +0100 | Store Salby | 5 - 0 | FC Trabjærg |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:50:00 +0100 | AC Kisk | 0 - 5 | osten john |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:35:00 +0100 | Avernæs BK | 0 - 2 | El Besi FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:50:00 +0100 | Aalborg Fremad | 2 - 0 | FC Ålstrup |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:50:00 +0100 | FC Trabjærg | 0 - 6 | AC Kisk |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:10:00 +0100 | osten john | 6 - 0 | Store Salby |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:40:00 +0100 | osten john | 2 - 0 | Team Triumf |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:40:00 +0100 | El Besi FC | 6 - 0 | Sønder Taastrup FK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:05:00 +0100 | Bryditos | 7 - 0 | Aalborg Fremad |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:35:00 +0100 | Team Triumf | 8 - 0 | Sørå |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:00:00 +0100 | Store Salby | 2 - 1 | Gludsted |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:30:00 +0100 | FC Ålstrup | 0 - 4 | Oregon Trailblazers |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:30:00 +0100 | Aalborg Fremad | 0 - 10 | Team Triumf |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:45:00 +0100 | FC Ålstrup | 0 - 2 | AC Kisk |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:45:00 +0100 | FC Trabjærg | 1 - 4 | Bryditos |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:50:00 +0100 | Sønder Taastrup FK | 0 - 7 | osten john |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:05:00 +0100 | Gludsted | 1 - 0 | FC Trabjærg |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:45:00 +0100 | El Besi FC | 6 - 0 | Nye Törring |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:25:00 +0100 | Store Salby | 0 - 5 | Oregon Trailblazers |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:40:00 +0100 | Sørå | 0 - 6 | El Besi FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:40:00 +0100 | Sønder Taastrup FK | 1 - 1 | Avernæs BK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:00:00 +0100 | AC Kisk | 6 - 0 | Gludsted |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:05:00 +0100 | AC Kisk | Upptakt | Bakketoppen |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:20:00 +0100 | Bakketoppen | Upptakt | Aalborg Fremad |