Division 6, Grupp 2
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:20:00 +0100 | Assendrup IF | 2 - 1 | Skarum BK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:00:00 +0100 | FC Skrave By | 0 - 2 | Skedshale |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:15:00 +0100 | Vojens city | 6 - 0 | Assendrup IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:30:00 +0100 | Rögind | Upptakt | FC Brummubomm |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:50:00 +0100 | Stabolt | Upptakt | FC Fredbjærg |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:20:00 +0100 | Stabolt | Upptakt | Sønder Vong |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:30:00 +0100 | Skarum BK | Upptakt | Vojens city |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:05:00 +0100 | Skedshale | Upptakt | Stabolt |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:00:00 +0100 | FC Brummubomm | Upptakt | Bjerne BK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:45:00 +0100 | Bjerne BK | Upptakt | Rögind |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:50:00 +0100 | Sønder Rubjerg IF | Upptakt | Skedshale |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:45:00 +0100 | Sønder Vong | Upptakt | Badstrup |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:50:00 +0100 | Vojens city | Upptakt | Torrup |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:05:00 +0100 | Sønder Lem | Upptakt | Skarum BK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:35:00 +0100 | Sønder Lem | Upptakt | Assendrup IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:35:00 +0100 | Vridsløselille IF | Upptakt | Stabolt |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:10:00 +0100 | Assendrup IF | Upptakt | FC Skrave By |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:30:00 +0100 | Torrup | Upptakt | Badstrup |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:10:00 +0100 | Badstrup | Upptakt | Rögind |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:45:00 +0100 | Torrup | Upptakt | Bjerne BK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:55:00 +0100 | FC Skrave By | Upptakt | Vojens city |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:30:00 +0100 | FC Brummubomm | Upptakt | Sønder Vong |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:40:00 +0100 | FC Fredbjærg | Upptakt | FC Skrave By |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:55:00 +0100 | Skarum BK | Upptakt | Skedshale |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:25:00 +0100 | Sønder Rubjerg IF | Upptakt | Vridsløselille IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:30:00 +0100 | Skedshale | Upptakt | Sønder Lem |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:30:00 +0100 | Vridsløselille IF | Upptakt | FC Brummubomm |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:45:00 +0100 | Sønder Rubjerg IF | Upptakt | Rögind |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:50:00 +0100 | Stabolt | Upptakt | Assendrup IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:00:00 +0100 | Bjerne BK | Upptakt | Badstrup |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:15:00 +0100 | Sønder Vong | Upptakt | Sønder Rubjerg IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:25:00 +0100 | FC Fredbjærg | Upptakt | Sønder Rubjerg IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:35:00 +0100 | FC Skrave By | Upptakt | Vridsløselille IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:20:00 +0100 | Skarum BK | Upptakt | Torrup |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 22:20:00 +0100 | Sønder Lem | Upptakt | FC Fredbjærg |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Vojens city | Upptakt | Sønder Lem |