Division 6, Grupp 5

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 00:20:00 +0100 De Jyske Hingste 1 - 2 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 00:35:00 +0100 Jonasmichaelsmith 3 - 2 Allindemagle
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 00:35:00 +0100 Fetay FC 1 - 0 Dørslund BK
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 00:40:00 +0100 Aggersund fc 3 - 1 Hanstholm Cobras Youth squad
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 01:50:00 +0100 Linderum FK 0 - 4 TunUnited
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 02:25:00 +0100 TunUnited 4 - 0 Wicko boys
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 02:30:00 +0100 Hanstholm Cobras Youth squad 3 - 1 Jonasmichaelsmith
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 02:35:00 +0100 Silkeborg Youth squad 3 - 0 Linderum FK
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 02:40:00 +0100 FC Tanks Youth squad 4 - 0 De Jyske Hingste
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 05:25:00 +0100 Jonasmichaelsmith 3 - 0 Club ultraman
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 07:00:00 +0100 Allindemagle 0 - 6 Aggersund fc
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 07:35:00 +0100 FC Tanks Youth squad 4 - 1 Black ninjas ip
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 07:55:00 +0100 FC Tanks Youth squad 1 - 0 Hanstholm Cobras Youth squad
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 08:55:00 +0100 Dørslund BK 0 - 4 TunUnited
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 09:30:00 +0100 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE 7 - 0 Allindemagle
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 09:30:00 +0100 Club ultraman 0 - 2 FC Tanks Youth squad
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 09:40:00 +0100 De Jyske Hingste 6 - 0 Wicko boys
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 09:50:00 +0100 Black ninjas ip 0 - 5 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 10:35:00 +0100 Jonasmichaelsmith 1 - 1 Fetay FC
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 10:50:00 +0100 Aggersund fc 2 - 0 Black ninjas ip
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 11:05:00 +0100 Wicko boys 3 - 1 Linderum FK
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 11:20:00 +0100 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE 1 - 0 Silkeborg Youth squad
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 12:10:00 +0100 Hanstholm Cobras Youth squad 3 - 0 Dørslund BK
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 12:50:00 +0100 Club ultraman 6 - 0 FC Egeris Youth squad
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 13:25:00 +0100 Silkeborg Youth squad 3 - 1 FC Egeris Youth squad
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 14:35:00 +0100 Fetay FC 0 - 0 Aggersund fc
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 15:05:00 +0100 Black ninjas ip 2 - 2 Jonasmichaelsmith
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 15:35:00 +0100 FC Egeris Youth squad 0 - 3 De Jyske Hingste
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 15:55:00 +0100 Hanstholm Cobras Youth squad 2 - 0 Fetay FC
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 17:25:00 +0100 Aggersund fc 5 - 0 Dørslund BK
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 19:00:00 +0100 CRISTIANO RONALDO JUVE Upptakt Club ultraman
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 19:10:00 +0100 Allindemagle Upptakt FC Tanks Youth squad
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 20:20:00 +0100 Fetay FC Upptakt Allindemagle
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 20:40:00 +0100 FC Egeris Youth squad Upptakt TunUnited
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 22:45:00 +0100 Dørslund BK Upptakt Linderum FK
Lör, 28 Mar 2020 23:10:00 +0100 Wicko boys Upptakt Silkeborg Youth squad