Division 2, Grupp 1
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 00:40:00 +0100 | Dicks Drenge | 0 - 0 | Enzuesta CF |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:50:00 +0100 | FC Yolefar | 0 - 3 | miks drenge |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:15:00 +0100 | The Wowsers | 2 - 0 | Enzuesta CF |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 05:15:00 +0100 | Dicks Drenge | 1 - 0 | The Wowsers |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 05:25:00 +0100 | Athletico Markham | 1 - 0 | Ghostbusters |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:55:00 +0100 | FC Lakrids | 2 - 0 | Hjemly FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:05:00 +0100 | Atletico de Taastrup | 2 - 1 | FC Icy |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:25:00 +0100 | miks drenge | 3 - 0 | FC Icy |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:30:00 +0100 | Athletico Markham | 0 - 2 | FC Yolefar |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:35:00 +0100 | The Wowsers | 0 - 1 | miks drenge |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:50:00 +0100 | FC Icy | 1 - 0 | Tåfræser IF |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:00:00 +0100 | Wonderboyzz | 2 - 0 | Atletico de Taastrup |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:50:00 +0100 | Bad Company United | 1 - 0 | Hjemly FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:55:00 +0100 | Los Colchoneros | 2 - 1 | Ghostbusters |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:40:00 +0100 | Bad Company United | 1 - 0 | Tåfræser IF |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:50:00 +0100 | Kyse FC | 0 - 1 | miks drenge |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:55:00 +0100 | FC Yolefar | 0 - 1 | Bad Company United |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 13:00:00 +0100 | Hjemly FC | 0 - 0 | Athletico Markham |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 13:10:00 +0100 | FC Lakrids | 0 - 0 | Atletico de Taastrup |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:20:00 +0100 | Atletico de Taastrup | 0 - 0 | Los Colchoneros |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:35:00 +0100 | Kyse FC | 1 - 1 | FC Yolefar |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:00:00 +0100 | Hjemly FC | 2 - 1 | Dicks Drenge |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:20:00 +0100 | Kyse FC | 4 - 0 | Los Colchoneros |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:25:00 +0100 | Los Colchoneros | 1 - 2 | Bad Company United |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:40:00 +0100 | Bad Company United | 1 - 1 | FC Lakrids |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:50:00 +0100 | Ghostbusters | 2 - 0 | The Wowsers |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:05:00 +0100 | Enzuesta CF | 0 - 0 | Tåfræser IF |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:20:00 +0100 | Wonderboyzz | Upptakt | Kyse FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:40:00 +0100 | Athletico Markham | Upptakt | FC Lakrids |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:55:00 +0100 | Enzuesta CF | Upptakt | Athletico Markham |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:15:00 +0100 | Enzuesta CF | Upptakt | Wonderboyzz |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:05:00 +0100 | FC Icy | Upptakt | Wonderboyzz |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:20:00 +0100 | Tåfræser IF | Upptakt | Kyse FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:50:00 +0100 | FC Icy | Upptakt | Dicks Drenge |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:55:00 +0100 | Los Colchoneros | Upptakt | Wonderboyzz |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:00:00 +0100 | Ghostbusters | Upptakt | FC Lakrids |