Division 2, Grupp 2

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 00:30:00 +0200 Brolægger ED 0 - 2 Atlantis
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 00:45:00 +0200 Fc Meyerheim 2 - 0 Syd Kolding FC
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 00:45:00 +0200 Team Icematik 0 - 2 prota zota
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 00:45:00 +0200 FC Spasticsquad 0 - 2 Esbjerg United CC
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 01:45:00 +0200 Team Icematik 1 - 1 CALA bif
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 01:55:00 +0200 prota zota 4 - 2 Los galacticos Real
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 01:55:00 +0200 Atlantis 1 - 0 FC Reas
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 02:05:00 +0200 Da Babies 3 - 0 Joan Jett
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 06:25:00 +0200 prota zota 4 - 0 Fc Meyerheim
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 07:10:00 +0200 Joan Jett 2 - 1 Team Icematik
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 07:45:00 +0200 prota zota 2 - 0 Team søe
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 07:55:00 +0200 FC Reas 1 - 0 Brolægger ED
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 08:35:00 +0200 Da Babies 0 - 1 Los galacticos Real
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 08:55:00 +0200 Laxus Dreyar 2 - 0 Atlantis
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 09:05:00 +0200 Esbjerg United CC 2 - 0 Brolægger ED
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 09:20:00 +0200 Laxus Dreyar 0 - 1 FC Reas
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 09:55:00 +0200 Da Babies 0 - 0 Laxus Dreyar
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 11:35:00 +0200 Brolægger ED 0 - 2 Team søe
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 12:45:00 +0200 FC Spasticsquad 0 - 0 Team Icematik
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 12:45:00 +0200 Joan Jett 0 - 2 Team Harreby
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 14:10:00 +0200 Team Harreby 0 - 1 Laxus Dreyar
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 15:05:00 +0200 Joan Jett 2 - 1 Laxus Dreyar
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 15:25:00 +0200 Fc Meyerheim 1 - 1 FC Spasticsquad
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 15:30:00 +0200 Syd Kolding FC 0 - 2 Esbjerg United CC
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 16:20:00 +0200 CALA bif 0 - 2 Los galacticos Real
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 17:00:00 +0200 Los galacticos Real 2 - 1 Joan Jett
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 17:35:00 +0200 FC Spasticsquad 0 - 2 Team Harreby
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 17:45:00 +0200 Team Harreby 1 - 1 CALA bif
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 18:40:00 +0200 Los galacticos Real Upptakt FC Spasticsquad
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 20:40:00 +0200 CALA bif Upptakt Da Babies
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 20:40:00 +0200 Team søe Upptakt Atlantis
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 21:10:00 +0200 Syd Kolding FC Upptakt FC Reas
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 21:40:00 +0200 Esbjerg United CC Upptakt prota zota
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 22:00:00 +0200 Team Harreby Upptakt Da Babies
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 23:15:00 +0200 CALA bif Upptakt Fc Meyerheim
Lör, 30 Maj 2020 23:25:00 +0200 Team søe Upptakt Syd Kolding FC