Division 4, Grupp 7
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:25:00 +0100 | Quintanilla del Agua | 0 - 5 | Gymnastik foreningen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:45:00 +0100 | Las Galletas | 0 - 3 | Atletico Madrid |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:45:00 +0100 | Capuzas FC | 0 - 0 | Coiro |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:50:00 +0100 | SIGA EL BAILE | 3 - 0 | FC Roskilde |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:20:00 +0100 | Cuacos | 0 - 3 | SIGA EL BAILE |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:35:00 +0100 | SIGA EL BAILE | 5 - 0 | Quintanilla del Agua |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:45:00 +0100 | Jvmini | 0 - 0 | La Pulga FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:45:00 +0100 | Cuacos | 4 - 0 | Quintanilla del Agua |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:50:00 +0100 | Aliaguilla | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:15:00 +0100 | FC Daja | 5 - 0 | Las Galletas |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:55:00 +0100 | FC Roskilde | 0 - 3 | Cuacos |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:10:00 +0100 | Las Galletas | 0 - 5 | Capuzas FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:50:00 +0100 | Aliaguilla | 0 - 3 | Capuzas FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | La Pulga FC | Upptakt | Brøndbyernes |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:30:00 +0100 | FC Roskilde | Upptakt | Las Galletas |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:20:00 +0100 | Sansol | Upptakt | Mas de Capote |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:30:00 +0100 | Cuacos | Upptakt | Capuzas FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:30:00 +0100 | Aliaguilla | Upptakt | Jvmini |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:20:00 +0100 | SIGA EL BAILE | Upptakt | Coiro |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:25:00 +0100 | Mas de Capote | Upptakt | Aliaguilla |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:30:00 +0100 | Capuzas FC | Upptakt | Sansol |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:15:00 +0100 | FC Daja | Upptakt | Aliaguilla |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:15:00 +0100 | Las Galletas | Upptakt | SIGA EL BAILE |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:40:00 +0100 | Coiro | Upptakt | Cuacos |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:05:00 +0100 | Coiro | Upptakt | FC Roskilde |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:15:00 +0100 | Coiro | Upptakt | FC Daja |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:40:00 +0100 | Mas de Capote | Upptakt | Gymnastik foreningen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:00:00 +0100 | Sansol | Upptakt | FC Daja |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:00:00 +0100 | Quintanilla del Agua | Upptakt | Brøndbyernes |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:20:00 +0100 | Brøndbyernes | Upptakt | Jvmini |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:55:00 +0100 | La Pulga FC | Upptakt | Mas de Capote |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:05:00 +0100 | Atletico Madrid | Upptakt | Sansol |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 22:40:00 +0100 | Brøndbyernes | Upptakt | Gymnastik foreningen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:05:00 +0100 | Sansol | Upptakt | FC Roskilde |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:10:00 +0100 | Gymnastik foreningen | Upptakt | Jvmini |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:35:00 +0100 | Atletico Madrid | Upptakt | La Pulga FC |