Division 3, Grupp 4

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 00:25:00 +0200 Awsome Boys 1 - 2 lundvej
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 00:25:00 +0200 Juniors FC 2 - 0 FC Jalyma
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 01:35:00 +0200 Aulum HK 0 - 1 FC Iuvenis Academiae
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 01:50:00 +0200 FC Bumles 2 - 1 TurboTeam
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 06:30:00 +0200 TurboTeam 0 - 0 FC Jalyma
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 07:00:00 +0200 Team Stryker 4 - 0 Hejsel FC
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 07:00:00 +0200 Juniors FC 1 - 2 Staues Team
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 07:25:00 +0200 Celtics Young Talents 1 - 4 Morecambe F C
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 07:55:00 +0200 Aulum HK 0 - 2 lundvej
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 09:15:00 +0200 Virginia Tech 2 - 0 Aulum HK
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 09:20:00 +0200 FC Jalyma 1 - 0 Celtics Young Talents
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 09:45:00 +0200 Virginia Tech 1 - 0 Awsome Boys
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 10:25:00 +0200 Ølstykke Elite 1 - 0 Morecambe F C
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 11:00:00 +0200 WaterGate 3 - 1 FC Bumles
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 12:25:00 +0200 Morecambe F C 3 - 0 TurboTeam
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 13:55:00 +0200 Staues Team 1 - 0 Aulum HK
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 14:05:00 +0200 WaterGate 5 - 0 Morecambe F C
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 14:25:00 +0200 lundvej 2 - 1 Team Stryker
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 15:00:00 +0200 Celtics Young Talents 1 - 1 FC Bumles
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 15:15:00 +0200 FC Bumles 3 - 1 Juniors FC
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 15:50:00 +0200 Awsome Boys 2 - 1 Ølstykke Elite
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 16:10:00 +0200 TurboTeam 0 - 0 Staues Team
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 16:25:00 +0200 Morecambe F C 4 - 0 FC Jalyma
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 16:25:00 +0200 TurboTeam 2 - 1 Celtics Young Talents
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 16:35:00 +0200 Staues Team 1 - 3 WaterGate
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 16:45:00 +0200 Hejsel FC 1 - 1 Ølstykke Elite
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 18:20:00 +0200 Ølstykke Elite 3 - 1 Celtics Young Talents
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 18:50:00 +0200 Aulum HK 1 - 1 FC Bumles
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 19:20:00 +0200 FC Jalyma 0 - 1 WaterGate
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 19:35:00 +0200 WaterGate 3 - 1 FC Iuvenis Academiae
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 20:10:00 +0200 FC Iuvenis Academiae 0 - 1 Juniors FC
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 20:30:00 +0200 Hejsel FC 0 - 1 Awsome Boys
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 21:30:00 +0200 FC Iuvenis Academiae 1 - 0 Team Stryker
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 21:45:00 +0200 Team Stryker 1 - 1 Virginia Tech
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 21:55:00 +0200 Juniors FC 1 - 1 Virginia Tech
Mån, 1 Jun 2020 22:10:00 +0200 lundvej 4 - 0 Hejsel FC