Division 5, Grupp 10
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Silverbrook Farms | 2 - 1 | Osterville |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Silverbrook Farms | 1 - 2 | Blavo |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Cunard Raiders | 2 - 0 | Rodri |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Soileau Bulls | 0 - 0 | North Wolcott |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Hildebrand | 2 - 2 | FC Airport Highlands |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 07:00:00 +0200 | Felton Manor FC | 0 - 2 | Silverbrook Farms |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | Hildebrand | 1 - 0 | Silverbrook Farms |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 07:15:00 +0200 | Soileau Bulls | 0 - 1 | Atwood Cove |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | Blavo | 1 - 0 | Osterville |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | FC Fairknoll | Upptakt | North Wolcott |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | Atwood Cove | Upptakt | Cunard Raiders |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | Rodri | Upptakt | FC Fairknoll |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Felton Manor FC | Upptakt | Hildebrand |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | FC Fairknoll | Upptakt | Hard |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 10:05:00 +0200 | Atwood Cove | Upptakt | Silvergate II |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 10:30:00 +0200 | Fairburn | Upptakt | Hildebrand |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 10:45:00 +0200 | Cunard Raiders | Upptakt | Felton Manor FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Osterville | Upptakt | FC East Lenox |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Rodri | Upptakt | Soileau Bulls |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:35:00 +0200 | Silvergate II | Upptakt | Rodri |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 12:05:00 +0200 | Cunard Raiders | Upptakt | Fairburn |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Silverbrook Farms | Upptakt | FC Airport Highlands |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Blavo | Upptakt | Fairburn |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | North Wolcott | Upptakt | Silvergate II |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Felton Manor FC | Upptakt | Osterville |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Soileau Bulls | Upptakt | FC Airport Highlands |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Silvergate II | Upptakt | FC East Lenox |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Blavo | Upptakt | Felton Manor FC |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Fairburn | Upptakt | Soileau Bulls |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | North Wolcott | Upptakt | Hard |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Osterville | Upptakt | Hard |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 20:50:00 +0200 | Hard | Upptakt | FC East Lenox |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | FC Airport Highlands | Upptakt | Cunard Raiders |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | FC East Lenox | Upptakt | FC Fairknoll |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Hildebrand | Upptakt | Atwood Cove |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | FC Airport Highlands | Upptakt | Blavo |