Division 4, Grupp 7
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Rodenrijs Sport | 3 - 0 | Zouteveen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Giants | 1 - 0 | Ipswich CF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:20:00 +0100 | SC Bosschenhuizen | 0 - 4 | Ipswich CF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:35:00 +0100 | Ipswich CF | 6 - 0 | FC Wadenoijen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 02:25:00 +0100 | Oosteinde | Upptakt | Giants |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:50:00 +0100 | Zouteveen | Upptakt | Oosteinde |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Giants | Upptakt | Rodenrijs Sport |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:30:00 +0100 | Zouteveen | Upptakt | Tranendal |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:35:00 +0100 | Cannondale FC | Upptakt | TiagoFC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:50:00 +0100 | TiagoFC | Upptakt | FC Wadenoijen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:55:00 +0100 | Tweede Dwarsdiep | Upptakt | Zouteveen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:55:00 +0100 | Schaalsum | Upptakt | Oosteinde |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:00:00 +0100 | Team fmanger | Upptakt | SC Bosschenhuizen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:50:00 +0100 | Idsegahuizum | Upptakt | The Landmænd |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:55:00 +0100 | Jong Harderwijk | Upptakt | Tweede Dwarsdiep |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:10:00 +0100 | The Landmænd | Upptakt | Jong Harderwijk |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:40:00 +0100 | Schaalsum | Upptakt | Team fmanger |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:45:00 +0100 | Oosteinde | Upptakt | SC Bosschenhuizen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:45:00 +0100 | The Landmænd | Upptakt | TiagoFC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:35:00 +0100 | Tranendal | Upptakt | Cannondale FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:45:00 +0100 | Tranendal | Upptakt | Giants |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:10:00 +0100 | Rodenrijs Sport | Upptakt | Schaalsum |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:10:00 +0100 | Tweede Dwarsdiep | Upptakt | The Landmænd |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:30:00 +0100 | Cannondale FC | Upptakt | Tweede Dwarsdiep |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:45:00 +0100 | Jong Harderwijk | Upptakt | Rodenrijs Sport |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:55:00 +0100 | FC Wadenoijen | Upptakt | SC Bosschenhuizen |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:00:00 +0100 | Ipswich CF | Upptakt | Schaalsum |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:05:00 +0100 | The Landmænd | Upptakt | Cannondale FC |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:40:00 +0100 | Cannondale FC | Upptakt | Idsegahuizum |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:15:00 +0100 | TiagoFC | Upptakt | Team fmanger |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:25:00 +0100 | Tranendal | Upptakt | Jong Harderwijk |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:30:00 +0100 | Tweede Dwarsdiep | Upptakt | Idsegahuizum |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:15:00 +0100 | Rodenrijs Sport | Upptakt | Idsegahuizum |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:05:00 +0100 | FC Wadenoijen | Upptakt | Team fmanger |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:30:00 +0100 | Idsegahuizum | Upptakt | Tranendal |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Oosteinde | Upptakt | Jong Harderwijk |