Division 5, Grupp 13

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 00:30:00 +0200 Orgütler 0 - 2 Hugo og Venner
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 01:00:00 +0200 Sivas if Youth squad 3 - 0 FC MicLaur
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 01:40:00 +0200 Eskiyol 0 - 1 Real Fizz Youth squad
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 01:45:00 +0200 Halkava Spor 1 - 2 Sumucak
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 05:20:00 +0200 Real Fizz Youth squad 4 - 0 Sivas if Youth squad
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 06:40:00 +0200 Kelevurt 3 - 1 Halidan
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 07:00:00 +0200 Belvar 1 - 2 Halkava Spor
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 07:15:00 +0200 FC Ringmuskel 3 - 0 Eskiyol
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 07:35:00 +0200 Kelevurt 3 - 0 Legio III Gallica FC
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 07:35:00 +0200 FC Ringmuskel 3 - 0 Büyükkünye
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 07:50:00 +0200 Legio III Gallica FC 3 - 0 FC MicLaur
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 08:45:00 +0200 Halidan 4 - 2 Büyükkünye
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 08:50:00 +0200 Real Fizz Youth squad 6 - 0 Legio III Gallica FC
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 09:15:00 +0200 FC MicLaur 0 - 3 Eskiyol
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 10:05:00 +0200 Büyükkünye 3 - 0 Orgütler
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 10:35:00 +0200 Legio III Gallica FC 0 - 6 FC Ringmuskel
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 10:55:00 +0200 Sivas if Youth squad 2 - 0 Belvar
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 11:15:00 +0200 Orgütler 2 - 1 Belvar
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 11:35:00 +0200 Halidan 1 - 3 Palatiya Spor
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 12:30:00 +0200 Palatiya Spor 0 - 4 Real Fizz Youth squad
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 13:00:00 +0200 Sumucak 2 - 1 Hugo og Venner
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 13:15:00 +0200 tha help Youth squad 4 - 2 Halidan
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 14:30:00 +0200 Hugo og Venner 2 - 1 Belvar
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 14:35:00 +0200 FC MicLaur 0 - 3 Halkava Spor
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 14:35:00 +0200 FC Ringmuskel 3 - 1 Palatiya Spor
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 15:05:00 +0200 Halkava Spor 2 - 1 Hugo og Venner
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 15:45:00 +0200 Real Fizz Youth squad 3 - 0 tha help Youth squad
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 16:10:00 +0200 Palatiya Spor 2 - 0 Kelevurt
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 17:15:00 +0200 Eskiyol 1 - 2 Sumucak
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 18:00:00 +0200 Büyükkünye 1 - 0 Kelevurt
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 18:45:00 +0200 Kelevurt 1 - 3 tha help Youth squad
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 19:35:00 +0200 FC MicLaur 0 - 3 Palatiya Spor
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 20:55:00 +0200 tha help Youth squad 1 - 0 FC Ringmuskel
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 21:45:00 +0200 Büyükkünye Upptakt tha help Youth squad
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 22:40:00 +0200 Sumucak Upptakt Sivas if Youth squad
Ons, 3 Jun 2020 22:40:00 +0200 Halidan Upptakt Orgütler