Division 5, Grupp 8
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:50:00 +0100 | Sink | 1 - 0 | Görmespor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:05:00 +0100 | Acanlar | 2 - 2 | Kolo Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:10:00 +0100 | Sebenobaspor | 0 - 0 | Görmespor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 02:35:00 +0100 | Görmespor | 0 - 4 | Black Eagles |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 05:25:00 +0100 | Otlukaya | 0 - 0 | Sehitlik |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:30:00 +0100 | Belenalan | 1 - 1 | Kyrdzhuvaspor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:45:00 +0100 | Ekmeksiz Spor | 1 - 1 | Brikevan Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:55:00 +0100 | Otkinler Spor | 5 - 1 | Otlukaya |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | Kyrdzhuvaspor | 1 - 0 | Kösedik |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | Görmespor | 1 - 1 | Acanlar |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 08:25:00 +0100 | Belenalan | 1 - 0 | Ekmeksiz Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:05:00 +0100 | Eskitrabzon Spor | 2 - 0 | Otlukaya |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:10:00 +0100 | Belenalan | 2 - 1 | Sebenobaspor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:35:00 +0100 | Kolo Spor | 0 - 2 | Sink |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 11:45:00 +0100 | Sehitlik | 1 - 1 | Kösedik |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:00:00 +0100 | Acanlar | 4 - 0 | Otkinler Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:20:00 +0100 | Ekmeksiz Spor | 1 - 4 | Black Eagles |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 12:40:00 +0100 | Black Eagles | 6 - 0 | Belenalan |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:25:00 +0100 | Brikevan Spor | 4 - 0 | Belenalan |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:55:00 +0100 | Kolo Spor | Upptakt | Sebenobaspor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:30:00 +0100 | Sebenobaspor | Upptakt | Brikevan Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:50:00 +0100 | Sehitlik | Upptakt | Acanlar |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:15:00 +0100 | Koczesmespor | Upptakt | Otkinler Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:05:00 +0100 | Sebenobaspor | Upptakt | Ekmeksiz Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:10:00 +0100 | Eskitrabzon Spor | Upptakt | Sink |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:00:00 +0100 | Black Eagles | Upptakt | Kolo Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:35:00 +0100 | Black Eagles | Upptakt | Eskitrabzon Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:00:00 +0100 | Brikevan Spor | Upptakt | Kyrdzhuvaspor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:15:00 +0100 | Sink | Upptakt | Ekmeksiz Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:25:00 +0100 | Kyrdzhuvaspor | Upptakt | Koczesmespor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:05:00 +0100 | Brikevan Spor | Upptakt | Kolo Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:25:00 +0100 | Otlukaya | Upptakt | Koczesmespor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 21:30:00 +0100 | Acanlar | Upptakt | Eskitrabzon Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 22:15:00 +0100 | Kösedik | Upptakt | Otkinler Spor |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 22:55:00 +0100 | Koczesmespor | Upptakt | Kösedik |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:05:00 +0100 | Sink | Upptakt | Sehitlik |