Division 6, Grupp 1

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 00:20:00 +0200 Gutane 0 - 4 Yuvaköy
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 01:35:00 +0200 Man city Danmark 6 - 1 Bornholm boldklub Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 01:35:00 +0200 Team Celf Youth squad 0 - 7 Enzalore FC Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 01:55:00 +0200 Liverpool Dreamteam Youth squad 1 - 5 Enzalore FC Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 02:20:00 +0200 Enzalore FC Youth squad 3 - 0 Yuvaköy
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 02:30:00 +0200 Bornholm boldklub Youth squad 3 - 0 Team Celf Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 07:00:00 +0200 Team Celf Youth squad 1 - 1 Legio III Gallica FC Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 07:10:00 +0200 Islev Vikings 4 - 1 Gutane
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 07:55:00 +0200 FC BRUR Youth squad 0 - 6 Islev Vikings
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 08:10:00 +0200 Islev Vikings 3 - 0 Legio III Gallica FC Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 08:30:00 +0200 Longcountry United Youth squad 3 - 0 FC BRUR Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 08:30:00 +0200 Yuvaköy 0 - 2 Liverpool Dreamteam Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 08:30:00 +0200 Karayenice Spor 1 - 1 Sidirge Spor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 08:45:00 +0200 Udon Thani FC Youth squad 4 - 0 Sabuk Spor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 08:55:00 +0200 Sabuk Spor 2 - 1 Umurcuspor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 09:50:00 +0200 Man city Danmark Upptakt Karayenice Spor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 10:10:00 +0200 Sidirge Spor Upptakt FC BRUR Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 10:20:00 +0200 FC BRUR Youth squad Upptakt Man city Danmark
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 11:45:00 +0200 Gutane Upptakt Longcountry United Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 11:55:00 +0200 Bornholm boldklub Youth squad Upptakt Sidirge Spor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 11:55:00 +0200 Udon Thani FC Youth squad Upptakt Man city Danmark
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 12:20:00 +0200 Gutane Upptakt Sidirge Spor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 13:50:00 +0200 Umurcuspor Upptakt Gutane
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 14:55:00 +0200 Legio III Gallica FC Youth squad Upptakt Yuvaköy
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 15:45:00 +0200 Enzalore FC Youth squad Upptakt Legio III Gallica FC Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 15:50:00 +0200 FC BRUR Youth squad Upptakt Umurcuspor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 16:00:00 +0200 Bornholm boldklub Youth squad Upptakt Udon Thani FC Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 16:10:00 +0200 Udon Thani FC Youth squad Upptakt Team Celf Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 16:35:00 +0200 Sabuk Spor Upptakt Man city Danmark
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 17:55:00 +0200 Umurcuspor Upptakt Karayenice Spor
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 18:15:00 +0200 Liverpool Dreamteam Youth squad Upptakt Islev Vikings
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 18:35:00 +0200 Sabuk Spor Upptakt Bornholm boldklub Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 18:45:00 +0200 Karayenice Spor Upptakt Longcountry United Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 19:55:00 +0200 Longcountry United Youth squad Upptakt Liverpool Dreamteam Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 20:15:00 +0200 Karayenice Spor Upptakt Udon Thani FC Youth squad
Fre, 5 Jun 2020 23:05:00 +0200 Sidirge Spor Upptakt Sabuk Spor