Division 4, Grupp 5
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:00:00 +0100 | Stone Island FC | 7 - 0 | Nestos Miliarisi |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:25:00 +0100 | Ethnikos Alvina | 0 - 4 | Stone Island FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:00:00 +0100 | MGuldmand | 6 - 0 | Ethnikos Alvina |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:15:00 +0100 | Ethnikos Alvina | 0 - 2 | Moscavide |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:40:00 +0100 | Nestos Kolonion | 2 - 0 | Ethnikos Pitsa |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:10:00 +0100 | Moscavide | 5 - 0 | Nestos Kolonion |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | Scar FC | 1 - 4 | De Shuffiseret |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:15:00 +0100 | Anagennisi Argasi | 0 - 4 | MGuldmand |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:25:00 +0100 | Nestos Miliarisi | 3 - 1 | Nestos Kolonion |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 08:40:00 +0100 | Anagennisi Matsa | 1 - 2 | Ethnikos Alvina |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 08:55:00 +0100 | Therapeion | 0 - 6 | Vodskov IF |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:05:00 +0100 | Vodskov IF | 5 - 0 | Skineas |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:50:00 +0100 | Ethnikos Pitsa | 2 - 2 | Galicia |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:55:00 +0100 | MGuldmand | 5 - 0 | Therapeion |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 13:15:00 +0100 | Scar FC | 6 - 0 | Lagovouni |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 13:45:00 +0100 | Anagennisi Argasi | 2 - 1 | Therapeion |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:10:00 +0100 | Ethnikos Pitsa | 0 - 3 | Stone Island FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:15:00 +0100 | Therapeion | 1 - 2 | Lagovouni |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 14:55:00 +0100 | Nestos Miliarisi | Upptakt | De Shuffiseret |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:50:00 +0100 | Lagovouni | Upptakt | Anagennisi Argasi |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:05:00 +0100 | Scar FC | Upptakt | Therapeion |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:15:00 +0100 | Moscavide | Upptakt | Anagennisi Argasi |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:20:00 +0100 | De Shuffiseret | Upptakt | Ethnikos Pitsa |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:20:00 +0100 | Galicia | Upptakt | Scar FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:30:00 +0100 | Ethnikos Pitsa | Upptakt | Skineas |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:30:00 +0100 | Anagennisi Matsa | Upptakt | Moscavide |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:35:00 +0100 | Galicia | Upptakt | Stone Island FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:45:00 +0100 | Nestos Miliarisi | Upptakt | Anagennisi Matsa |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:35:00 +0100 | Skineas | Upptakt | MGuldmand |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:00:00 +0100 | Skineas | Upptakt | Scar FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:10:00 +0100 | Vodskov IF | Upptakt | Nestos Miliarisi |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:25:00 +0100 | Lagovouni | Upptakt | Anagennisi Matsa |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:25:00 +0100 | Skineas | Upptakt | Nestos Kolonion |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Anagennisi Argasi | Upptakt | Galicia |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:25:00 +0100 | Nestos Kolonion | Upptakt | Vodskov IF |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:40:00 +0100 | Moscavide | Upptakt | De Shuffiseret |