Division 4, Grupp 6
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 00:55:00 +0100 | Pondikatai | 1 - 0 | Amariano |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 00:55:00 +0100 | HNK Uskok | 4 - 0 | Evxinoupolis |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 01:40:00 +0100 | Madsmøller FC | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Kinneret |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:25:00 +0100 | Team Zabel | 2 - 1 | Rødovre fc |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 02:40:00 +0100 | Amariano | 3 - 0 | Nestos Negadhes |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 05:15:00 +0100 | Sinoikismos Sqarise | 0 - 0 | Amariano |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 06:40:00 +0100 | Pondikatai | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Kinneret |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:10:00 +0100 | Evxinoupolis | 1 - 1 | Kavalleraina |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:25:00 +0100 | Hauge BK | 3 - 0 | Kravaraiika |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 07:40:00 +0100 | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika | 3 - 1 | Anagennisi Dhasoton |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 09:05:00 +0100 | Rødovre fc | 5 - 0 | Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 09:30:00 +0100 | Madsmøller FC | 2 - 0 | Hauge BK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:25:00 +0100 | Kavalleraina | 0 - 6 | Hauge BK |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:40:00 +0100 | Pachi | 0 - 3 | HNK Uskok |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 10:50:00 +0100 | Team Zabel | 2 - 0 | Pachi |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:15:00 +0100 | Pachi | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Kinneret |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 11:40:00 +0100 | Pondikatai | Upptakt | Pachi |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:30:00 +0100 | Amariano | Upptakt | HNK Uskok |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 12:30:00 +0100 | Kravaraiika | Upptakt | Sinoikismos Sqarise |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:15:00 +0100 | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika | Upptakt | Kavalleraina |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 15:25:00 +0100 | Maccabi Kinneret | Upptakt | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:00:00 +0100 | Kavalleraina | Upptakt | Madsmøller FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 16:40:00 +0100 | Hauge BK | Upptakt | Team Zabel |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:05:00 +0100 | Hauge BK | Upptakt | Anagennisi Dhasoton |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:15:00 +0100 | Amariano | Upptakt | Kravaraiika |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:25:00 +0100 | Team Zabel | Upptakt | Nestos Negadhes |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 17:35:00 +0100 | Evxinoupolis | Upptakt | Team Zabel |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:05:00 +0100 | Kravaraiika | Upptakt | Pondikatai |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:15:00 +0100 | Anagennisi Dhasoton | Upptakt | Pondikatai |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:30:00 +0100 | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika | Upptakt | Kravaraiika |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 18:35:00 +0100 | Nestos Negadhes | Upptakt | Rødovre fc |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 19:30:00 +0100 | HNK Uskok | Upptakt | Anagennisi Dhasoton |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:15:00 +0100 | Nestos Negadhes | Upptakt | Madsmøller FC |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 21:55:00 +0100 | HNK Uskok | Upptakt | Rødovre fc |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 22:40:00 +0100 | Sinoikismos Sqarise | Upptakt | Olympiakos Yiakhaleika |
Tor, 28 Mar 2024 23:40:00 +0100 | Rødovre fc | Upptakt | Evxinoupolis |