Division 4, Grupp 7

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 00:25:00 +0200 Traepillerfyn 2 - 0 Månchester United
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 00:45:00 +0200 FC Doope Man 2 - 0 Freedom City FC
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 01:20:00 +0200 AS Koller 2 - 2 Falleberg ac
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 02:25:00 +0200 Freedom City FC 3 - 0 Voxnahed
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 06:35:00 +0200 Voxnahed 0 - 5 FC Doope Man
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 06:50:00 +0200 Draget IS 0 - 2 FCbarcelonamll
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 07:25:00 +0200 FCbarcelonamll 1 - 0 Traepillerfyn
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 07:50:00 +0200 FC iNicky 0 - 2 Papirlommetærklæder
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 07:50:00 +0200 Voxnahed 0 - 3 tuses drenge
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 08:15:00 +0200 OVO United 2 - 0 Draget IS
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 09:10:00 +0200 tuses drenge 0 - 1 Falleberg ac
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 09:40:00 +0200 Falleberg ac 3 - 0 Ludo Dreamteam
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 10:10:00 +0200 Månchester United 4 - 0 C og n
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 10:10:00 +0200 Papirlommetærklæder 0 - 1 FC Doope Man
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 11:50:00 +0200 Draget IS Upptakt Falleberg ac
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 12:00:00 +0200 C og n Upptakt FCbarcelonamll
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 12:00:00 +0200 Freedom City FC Upptakt FC iNicky
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 12:30:00 +0200 FC Doope Man Upptakt tuses drenge
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 12:40:00 +0200 Papirlommetærklæder Upptakt FC Hovedskalder
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 12:55:00 +0200 FCbarcelonamll Upptakt Ludo Dreamteam
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 13:00:00 +0200 tuses drenge Upptakt OVO United
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 13:45:00 +0200 OVO United Upptakt AS Koller
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 14:10:00 +0200 AS Koller Upptakt C og n
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 14:20:00 +0200 FC iNicky Upptakt Voxnahed
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 14:55:00 +0200 Traepillerfyn Upptakt FC iNicky
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 15:10:00 +0200 Månchester United Upptakt Draget IS
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 15:35:00 +0200 Ludo Dreamteam Upptakt AS Koller
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 15:55:00 +0200 FC Hovedskalder Upptakt Traepillerfyn
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 16:10:00 +0200 FCbarcelonamll Upptakt OVO United
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 16:30:00 +0200 Ludo Dreamteam Upptakt Månchester United
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 16:40:00 +0200 AS Koller Upptakt Draget IS
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 16:55:00 +0200 FC Hovedskalder Upptakt Ludo Dreamteam
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 17:10:00 +0200 C og n Upptakt FC Hovedskalder
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 18:00:00 +0200 FC Hovedskalder Upptakt Freedom City FC
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 18:30:00 +0200 Falleberg ac Upptakt OVO United
Mån, 28 Sep 2020 18:45:00 +0200 Månchester United Upptakt Papirlommetærklæder