Division 6, Grupp 4
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | Norra Kvinneby | 2 - 2 | Norra Ottsjö |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:45:00 +0100 | IF Stenhult | 1 - 0 | Ingebyn |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 00:50:00 +0100 | Björnsbodar IS | 1 - 1 | Moån IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:05:00 +0100 | Hemavan | 1 - 0 | IF Stenhult |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:05:00 +0100 | Norra Ottsjö | 1 - 2 | Gamlarp |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 01:25:00 +0100 | Ingebyn | 2 - 1 | Fjällgime |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 02:05:00 +0100 | Hemavan | 1 - 1 | Moån IF |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 02:25:00 +0100 | IF Skärvassa | 2 - 2 | Björnsbodar IS |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:20:00 +0100 | Gamlarp | 3 - 3 | IF Stenhult |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:25:00 +0100 | Betekulla | 0 - 2 | Ormeshaga |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 06:35:00 +0100 | Björnsbodar IS | 2 - 0 | Norra Kvinneby |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:20:00 +0100 | Suaningt IS | 2 - 0 | Skattebol IK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 07:55:00 +0100 | Skattebol IK | 0 - 1 | Norra Kvinneby |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:20:00 +0100 | Moån IF | Upptakt | Ingebyn |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:40:00 +0100 | Gamlarp | Upptakt | Staträsk |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 09:45:00 +0100 | Ekastorp BK | Upptakt | Björnsbodar IS |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:20:00 +0100 | Norra Kvinneby | Upptakt | Suaningt IS |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 10:35:00 +0100 | Ekastorp BK | Upptakt | Hemavan |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:25:00 +0100 | Suaningt IS | Upptakt | IF Skärvassa |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 13:50:00 +0100 | IF Skärvassa | Upptakt | Skattebol IK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 14:30:00 +0100 | Norra Kvinneby | Upptakt | IF Skärvassa |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:20:00 +0100 | Fjällgime | Upptakt | Hemavan |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:30:00 +0100 | Norra Ottsjö | Upptakt | Staträsk |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 15:50:00 +0100 | Ormeshaga | Upptakt | IF Skärvassa |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:00:00 +0100 | Ingebyn | Upptakt | Gamlarp |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 16:35:00 +0100 | Fjällgime | Upptakt | Staträsk |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 17:35:00 +0100 | Hemavan | Upptakt | Betekulla |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:45:00 +0100 | Suaningt IS | Upptakt | Ekastorp BK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 18:55:00 +0100 | Staträsk | Upptakt | IF Stenhult |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:45:00 +0100 | Ormeshaga | Upptakt | Ekastorp BK |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 19:55:00 +0100 | Skattebol IK | Upptakt | Betekulla |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:10:00 +0100 | Moån IF | Upptakt | Ormeshaga |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 20:40:00 +0100 | Skattebol IK | Upptakt | Norra Ottsjö |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 22:35:00 +0100 | Ormeshaga | Upptakt | Fjällgime |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:15:00 +0100 | Betekulla | Upptakt | Suaningt IS |
Fre, 29 Mar 2024 23:35:00 +0100 | Björnsbodar IS | Upptakt | Betekulla |