Division 3, Grupp 4

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 00:40:00 +0100 Blackpanther FC 2 - 1 HON Killers
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 01:05:00 +0100 Melfort Athletic 1 - 0 HON Killers
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 01:15:00 +0100 Dream Team Dyrbye 2 - 1 FC Øl
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 01:45:00 +0100 HON Killers 1 - 1 Kræmmerne FC
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 01:50:00 +0100 PIPONETA 2 - 0 Kyed FC
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 06:40:00 +0100 Macpetri 0 - 2 Pisa
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 07:20:00 +0100 FC Øl 1 - 2 Macpetri
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 07:40:00 +0100 Gødvad F C 1 - 3 Macpetri
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 08:25:00 +0100 FC Backsword 2 - 2 Pisa
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 09:25:00 +0100 FC Sevmyri 1 - 0 FC Divine Boys
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 10:05:00 +0100 PIPONETA 0 - 1 Dream Team Dyrbye
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 10:35:00 +0100 Pisa 0 - 1 Sport Foreningen
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 10:50:00 +0100 HON Killers 0 - 4 Kongensborg BK
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 11:50:00 +0100 Gødvad F C 2 - 3 PIPONETA
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 12:20:00 +0100 Kongensborg BK 5 - 0 Gødvad F C
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 12:40:00 +0100 Kyed FC 2 - 2 Gødvad F C
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 12:55:00 +0100 Dream Team Dyrbye 4 - 2 Gødvad F C
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 13:40:00 +0100 FC Divine Boys 2 - 1 Macpetri
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 15:45:00 +0100 FC Sevmyri 2 - 2 Kræmmerne FC
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 16:05:00 +0100 Macpetri 2 - 0 Kyed FC
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 17:05:00 +0100 Pisa 3 - 2 FC Sevmyri
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 17:05:00 +0100 FC Divine Boys 2 - 0 Blackpanther FC
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 17:40:00 +0100 Kongensborg BK 1 - 0 PIPONETA
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 18:30:00 +0100 FC Backsword Upptakt Melfort Athletic
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 18:35:00 +0100 Kræmmerne FC Upptakt Blackpanther FC
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 18:40:00 +0100 Kyed FC Upptakt Sport Foreningen
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 19:00:00 +0100 Kyed FC Upptakt Dream Team Dyrbye
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 19:30:00 +0100 Melfort Athletic Upptakt FC Sevmyri
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 20:00:00 +0100 FC Øl Upptakt PIPONETA
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 20:50:00 +0100 Sport Foreningen Upptakt FC Divine Boys
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 21:05:00 +0100 Kræmmerne FC Upptakt Kongensborg BK
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 21:10:00 +0100 Sport Foreningen Upptakt FC Øl
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 22:00:00 +0100 FC Divine Boys Upptakt FC Backsword
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 22:30:00 +0100 Pisa Upptakt Dream Team Dyrbye
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 22:50:00 +0100 FC Øl Upptakt FC Backsword
Mån, 30 Nov 2020 22:55:00 +0100 Blackpanther FC Upptakt Melfort Athletic