Division 4, Grupp 7

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 00:15:00 +0200 Kapz United 0 - 3 FC Masterclass
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 00:35:00 +0200 FC Razor 2 - 0 Lonepyt
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 02:10:00 +0200 Cruz do Barro Branco 1 - 2 Seattle Seahawks
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 02:30:00 +0200 Kapz United 0 - 3 Kræmmerne FC
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 06:20:00 +0200 Kyed FC 2 - 0 Miarinho CF
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 06:40:00 +0200 Northampton Town 0 - 1 FC Rama
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 07:55:00 +0200 HON Killers 4 - 0 Partizan Serbia FC
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 08:10:00 +0200 Kyed FC 3 - 0 Captains
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 08:40:00 +0200 FC Masterclass 2 - 1 FC Razor
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 09:00:00 +0200 HON Killers 2 - 0 FCN Dysse
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 11:00:00 +0200 Partizan Serbia FC 1 - 2 FCN Dysse
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 12:05:00 +0200 Kapz United 0 - 3 Partizan Serbia FC
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 12:45:00 +0200 Captains 3 - 0 Kapz United
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 12:55:00 +0200 Cruz do Barro Branco 0 - 4 Kræmmerne FC
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 13:20:00 +0200 Seattle Seahawks 1 - 1 Qingdao Dragons
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 14:15:00 +0200 FC Rama 0 - 1 Seattle Seahawks
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 14:30:00 +0200 Lonepyt 3 - 0 Kapz United
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 14:30:00 +0200 Qingdao Dragons 3 - 2 FC Rama
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 15:25:00 +0200 Partizan Serbia FC 2 - 0 Miarinho CF
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 15:40:00 +0200 Kræmmerne FC 2 - 0 FC Razor
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 15:50:00 +0200 FC Razor 1 - 1 Northampton Town
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 15:55:00 +0200 Miarinho CF 0 - 2 HON Killers
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 16:25:00 +0200 Partizan Serbia FC 0 - 4 Kyed FC
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 17:05:00 +0200 FCN Dysse 1 - 0 Seattle Seahawks
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 18:15:00 +0200 Kræmmerne FC 0 - 1 Qingdao Dragons
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 19:15:00 +0200 FC Razor 1 - 0 Captains
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 19:15:00 +0200 FCN Dysse 1 - 3 FC Rama
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 19:20:00 +0200 HON Killers 4 - 0 FC Masterclass
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 19:55:00 +0200 Miarinho CF 2 - 2 Captains
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 20:20:00 +0200 Captains 1 - 5 HON Killers
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 20:30:00 +0200 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Cruz do Barro Branco
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 20:55:00 +0200 Lonepyt 1 - 0 Cruz do Barro Branco
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 20:55:00 +0200 FC Masterclass 0 - 4 Kyed FC
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 22:10:00 +0200 Miarinho CF 0 - 1 FCN Dysse
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 23:05:00 +0200 Kyed FC 2 - 0 Lonepyt
Lör, 8 Aug 2020 23:15:00 +0200 Qingdao Dragons Upptakt Northampton Town