Division 5, Grupp 12

Matcher

Välj datum:
Tidpunkt Hemmalag   Bortalag
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 00:45:00 +0100 AC Biscoito Bravo 4 - 0 SC Lufinha
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 01:40:00 +0100 Teixeira 2 - 0 Vales de Cima
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 05:15:00 +0100 AC Feiteiras 0 - 1 AC Moita da Serra
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 05:25:00 +0100 man utd football club 0 - 3 Teixeira
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 06:20:00 +0100 AC Moita da Serra 1 - 1 FC Moinho da Mata
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 06:50:00 +0100 SC Rabo do Lobo 3 - 0 Teixeira
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 07:10:00 +0100 CD Monte Barrocal 0 - 6 Atalaia
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 08:55:00 +0100 Casconho 0 - 1 Ariciro
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 09:15:00 +0100 man utd football club 0 - 3 FC Moinho da Mata
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 10:10:00 +0100 Vales de Cima 0 - 5 AC Feiteiras
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 10:15:00 +0100 SC Lufinha 2 - 2 Arikatorika
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 10:15:00 +0100 Teixeira 0 - 2 AC Biscoito Bravo
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 10:25:00 +0100 Ariciro 2 - 0 CD Monte Barrocal
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 11:10:00 +0100 FC Moinho da Mata 1 - 2 AC Biscoito Bravo
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 13:00:00 +0100 SC Rabo do Lobo 1 - 1 FC Moinho da Mata
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 13:05:00 +0100 Arikatorika 3 - 0 man utd football club
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 13:40:00 +0100 Glade Galninge 0 - 0 Arikatorika
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 13:50:00 +0100 SC Rabo do Lobo 2 - 1 AC Sobreira Formosa
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 14:15:00 +0100 AC Moita da Serra 3 - 1 Ariciro
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 15:05:00 +0100 AC Biscoito Bravo 2 - 0 Arikatorika
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 15:35:00 +0100 AC Sobreira Formosa 3 - 2 Casconho
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 15:55:00 +0100 Vales de Cima 3 - 0 man utd football club
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 16:45:00 +0100 Ariciro 3 - 0 Vales de Cima
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 17:00:00 +0100 Atalaia 1 - 1 SC Rabo do Lobo
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 17:45:00 +0100 SC Lufinha Upptakt AC Moita da Serra
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 18:00:00 +0100 Atalaia Upptakt Glade Galninge
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 18:45:00 +0100 AC Sobreira Formosa Upptakt SC Lufinha
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 19:55:00 +0100 AC Sobreira Formosa Upptakt Ariciro
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 20:05:00 +0100 Casconho Upptakt Glade Galninge
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 22:00:00 +0100 AC Biscoito Bravo Upptakt AC Feiteiras
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 22:05:00 +0100 CD Monte Barrocal Upptakt AC Sobreira Formosa
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 22:20:00 +0100 man utd football club Upptakt Atalaia
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 22:20:00 +0100 AC Moita da Serra Upptakt CD Monte Barrocal
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 23:00:00 +0100 Glade Galninge Upptakt SC Rabo do Lobo
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 23:30:00 +0100 AC Feiteiras Upptakt Teixeira
Tor, 20 Feb 2020 23:40:00 +0100 AC Feiteiras Upptakt Casconho