Division 5, Grupp 15
Matcher
Välj datum:
Tidpunkt | Hemmalag | Bortalag | |
---|---|---|---|
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Santa Flora | 0 - 5 | Erval Grande |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 02:05:00 +0200 | Fazenda Melancias | 4 - 0 | Ladeira da Esperanca |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Castanhal | 2 - 0 | Gameleira Velha |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Ouro Branco | 0 - 1 | Erval Grande |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 06:20:00 +0200 | Aldeia dos Bororos | 1 - 1 | Peixe Bravo |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Gameleiras | 4 - 0 | Ouro Branco |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Novo Ouricuri | 2 - 0 | Ladeira da Esperanca |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Pedra Dourada | 1 - 0 | Ladeira da Esperanca |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Padre Linhares | 1 - 1 | Pedra Dourada |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | Castanhal | 2 - 0 | Fazenda Melancias |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:20:00 +0200 | Novo Ouricuri | 2 - 1 | Santa Flora |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | Colonia da Barra | 2 - 0 | Gameleiras |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | Pedra Dourada | 2 - 3 | Novo Ouricuri |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Colonia da Barra | 1 - 0 | Novo Ouricuri |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 13:50:00 +0200 | Aldeia dos Bororos | 0 - 1 | Fazenda Melancias |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 14:50:00 +0200 | Fazenda Tamakavy | 1 - 3 | Colonia da Barra |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 15:05:00 +0200 | Seringal Novo Acordo | 4 - 2 | Santa Flora |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 15:40:00 +0200 | Gameleira Velha | 3 - 0 | Seringal Novo Acordo |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | Gameleira Velha | 0 - 2 | Aldeia dos Bororos |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Fazenda Tamakavy | 2 - 2 | Gameleira Velha |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Erval Grande | 0 - 1 | Pedra Dourada |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Aldeia dos Bororos | 2 - 4 | Gameleiras |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Gameleiras | 1 - 1 | Peixe Bravo |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Fazenda Melancias | 0 - 2 | Padre Linhares |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Gameleira Velha | 0 - 2 | Gameleiras |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Castanhal | 0 - 0 | Aldeia dos Bororos |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Ouro Branco | 2 - 2 | Castanhal |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:00:00 +0200 | Ladeira da Esperanca | 1 - 2 | Padre Linhares |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Colonia da Barra | 2 - 0 | Seringal Novo Acordo |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Santa Flora | 1 - 3 | Padre Linhares |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | Seringal Novo Acordo | 1 - 3 | Ouro Branco |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:20:00 +0200 | Ouro Branco | 0 - 5 | Fazenda Tamakavy |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Peixe Bravo | 1 - 2 | Fazenda Melancias |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Erval Grande | 3 - 0 | Colonia da Barra |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Peixe Bravo | 1 - 1 | Fazenda Tamakavy |
Tis, 23 Apr 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | Peixe Bravo | 3 - 2 | Castanhal |