FC Clock Face
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | Taasinge FB | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 02:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Old Fortunians FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:35 |
2 - 0 | T | RealTvedFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 16:50 |
2 - 1 | V | BK Langkrog | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 20:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Jelly Cake Jam | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 00:50 |
3 - 2 | T | Club De Lyngby | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 08:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Fleish AG Luzern | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:10 |
1 - 3 | T | Fancy Cowboys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 18:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Team MyWay | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:55 |
1 - 2 | V | Gourock Morton | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 01:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Squgs | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Summy rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Zanka | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Team MyWay | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Taasinge FB | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Jelly Cake Jam | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Cras Stellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | The Big Lebowski | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | RealTvedFC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | BK Langkrog | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cras Stellas | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Old Fortunians FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | Summy rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Gourock Morton | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | The Big Lebowski | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Zanka | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Squgs | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 20:45 |
Optakt » | - | Real Retired | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fancy Cowboys | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Club De Lyngby | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Fleish AG Luzern | 3. division, pulje 3 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 11:40 |