Post United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | T | Gamba Kibe Osaka | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 05:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Montemor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Feller United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 08:50 |
0 - 0 | U | Tommerup CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 11:30 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Minions | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 01:15 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Klang | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Salfordians | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 13:45 |
3 - 0 | T | The Flying Faroes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:20 |
1 - 3 | V | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 17:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Aarhus United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 19:40 |
1 - 0 | T | BURH FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 02:50 |
0 - 1 | T | Arboyy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 14:15 |
2 - 2 | U | Holeinoneteam | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 16:10 |
1 - 1 | U | VJJ | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 20:40 |
1 - 2 | T | AC Xross | Cup of Portugal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 22:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Los Cruzados | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Minions | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 11:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Wuppertaler SV | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 12:05 |
Optakt » | - | Tommerup CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Salfordians | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Gamba Kibe Osaka | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Wuppertaler SV | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Montemor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Feller United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | VJJ | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Arboyy | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Los Cruzados | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:55 |
Optakt » | - | BURH FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Holeinoneteam | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 18:35 |
Optakt » | - | The Flying Faroes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Klang | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Aarhus United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 09:00 |