Super Owls
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | LeoSuperKtl | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Ac Razorz | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 07:50 |
0 - 1 | T | BlueStripes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 17:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Sønderjyske Løver | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Micrial United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 02:50 |
0 - 1 | V | Snapsens Ultras | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 09:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Bungalow FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 10:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Langelund bk | KNVB Beker, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 14:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Free The Moose | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 17:00 |
2 - 2 | U | Kanazawa FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 20:25 |
0 - 3 | V | The Golden Hawks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 01:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Marzec | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 07:50 |
0 - 4 | T | Étoile Lumière | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 13:15 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Atletico Chris | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 14:00 |
1 - 2 | V | De Bløde Løg | KNVB Beker, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 22:15 |
3 - 2 | T | Kanazawa FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:25 |
0 - 0 | U | Elms City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 09:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Valletico Decaprio CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 12:10 |
0 - 2 | T | TURKEY ACADEMY FC | KNVB Beker, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 14:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Ac Razorz | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 20:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Snapsens Ultras | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 22:55 |
2 - 0 | T | BlueStripes | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 12:20 |
1 - 2 | T | Sønderjyske Løver | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Elms City | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 17:55 |
0 - 2 | V | LeoSuperKtl | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:10 |
2 - 2 | U | The Golden Hawks | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 01:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Valletico Decaprio CF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 07:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Marzec | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 07:30 |
4 - 2 | T | Étoile Lumière | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Atletico Chris | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Micrial United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Free The Moose | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bungalow FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 12:25 |