Team Alexander
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | T | Wolsey FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 07:45 |
7 - 0 | T | Goodshit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 10:20 |
7 - 0 | V | FC Espozade | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 10:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Team Pesta | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 16:30 |
0 - 10 | T | FC John John | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 17:55 |
5 - 0 | T | Dynamo Rovers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 18:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Seagaard fc | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 22:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Deltic Warriors | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 13:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Wudang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:30 |
0 - 8 | T | FC Bello TK | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 16:50 |
0 - 3 | T | Flensborg FC | Cup of Portugal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 18:20 |
6 - 0 | T | Nyborgs drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 19:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Deltic Warriors | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 22:00 |
0 - 7 | T | ThAkUkK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 22:10 |
1 - 5 | T | FC John John | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 05:35 |
5 - 0 | T | RandersRangers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:05 |
5 - 0 | T | Lyngby City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 11:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Aspire Vo FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 19:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Rødbyhavn IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 23:00 |
0 - 9 | T | Eagles BK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:30 |
4 - 0 | T | AFCSouthampton | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 05:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Faciato FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 07:05 |
0 - 7 | T | Dynamo Rovers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 12:15 |
9 - 0 | T | Wolsey FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 19:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Nyborgs drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 23:25 |
0 - 8 | T | FC Bello TK | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 06:20 |
1 - 4 | T | AFCSouthampton | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 08:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Goodshit | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 10:50 |
8 - 0 | T | Team Pesta | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 18:30 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Espozade | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 22:45 |
0 - 3 | T | RandersRangers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 00:55 |
7 - 0 | T | Eagles BK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 01:50 |
0 - 7 | T | FC John John | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 05:55 |
5 - 0 | T | Aspire Vo FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Rødbyhavn IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Lyngby City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Deltic Warriors | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Wudang | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | TURKEY ACADEMY FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:40 |
Optakt » | - | ThAkUkK | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 12:25 |