Osted United
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 3 | U | Telesto | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 00:20 |
2 - 2 | U | RC Strasbourg | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 13:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Sparta Prag | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 20:15 |
1 - 1 | U | f c petersen if | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 23:10 |
0 - 1 | T | Amager Halshug | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 02:05 |
1 - 0 | T | De glade armatøre | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 08:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Bonnorville United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 12:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Kølner haie | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 13:35 |
3 - 2 | T | Fc Sirops | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 22:10 |
0 - 1 | V | Frederiksberg IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 11:15 |
0 - 1 | T | Fc Luckyboys | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 12:30 |
2 - 2 | U | WorldsMaster | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 13:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Eses CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 16:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Theownmaster FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 22:55 |
2 - 3 | V | Amager Halshug | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 06:40 |
2 - 2 | U | f c petersen if | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 07:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Gulddreng | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 08:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Fc Sirops | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 23:30 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Gulddreng | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 07:55 |
1 - 1 | U | Frederiksberg IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 08:40 |
4 - 1 | T | Telesto | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 09:50 |
0 - 2 | T | Sparta Prag | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 21:30 |
1 - 2 | T | RC Strasbourg | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 23:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Eses CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Theownmaster FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Luckyboys | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | WorldsMaster | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Kølner haie | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 06:25 |
Optakt » | - | De glade armatøre | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 07:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bonnorville United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 08:35 |