Madstrup FF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - 0 | V | Fortuna Iuvat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 13:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Mejlby United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 17:35 |
0 - 5 | V | State Bridge Dynamo | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 19:10 |
3 - 0 | V | Ryders FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 20:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Penerith Legends | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:40 |
1 - 1 | U | White Eagles | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 00:35 |
5 - 0 | V | Brockland Acres | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 08:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Cannes Athletic | US Open Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 16:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Salamoleco | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 20:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Don FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:40 |
4 - 0 | V | FC Fjeldaben | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 01:05 |
3 - 0 | V | I love my wife | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 16:15 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Züri | US Open Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 18:10 |
1 - 5 | V | Lord Toulson | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 20:00 |
4 - 0 | V | Sindssyge Babyer | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 20:15 |
0 - 3 | V | The secretarial club | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 21:40 |
1 - 1 | U | Mejlby United | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 00:40 |
0 - 7 | V | Brockland Acres | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | North Edwards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | State Bridge Dynamo | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 20:25 |
Optakt » | - | I love my wife | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ryders FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | North Edwards | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Penerith Legends | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Fortuna Iuvat | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Fjeldaben | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Lord Toulson | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | The secretarial club | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Sindssyge Babyer | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | White Eagles | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 01:55 |
Optakt » | - | Salamoleco | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Don FC | 4. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 14:05 |