Stationen
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Thornlie gers | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 10:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Tudor Academy | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 20:00 |
2 - 1 | T | Bedford Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 21:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Ellerton Sports FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 23:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Gradezfc | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Forte Athletic | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 07:35 |
1 - 3 | T | NSSQ | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Flairy Bears | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | Vissegårds drenge | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | GWR Railway Boys | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 02:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vmt | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Peemu Tukki FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | PSR FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | The Flairy Bears | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal Pwnz | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Stockport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Vissegårds drenge | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Bedford Wanderers | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Arsenal Pwnz | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | Ellerton Sports FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 15:00 |
Optakt » | - | Tudor Academy | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Thornlie gers | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vmt | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:15 |
Optakt » | - | PSR FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Stockport | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | GWR Railway Boys | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Peemu Tukki FC | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 22:55 |
Optakt » | - | NSSQ | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 02:15 |
Optakt » | - | Forte Athletic | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Gradezfc | 4. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 12:25 |