GG St Mirren
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 2 | T | Partick Thistle FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Odense Boldklub 1887 | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 08:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Garden Rovers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 14:20 |
0 - 4 | V | FC YNWA DK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 23:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Robrahno FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 09:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Taunton Royals | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 11:30 |
2 - 2 | U | HoSiMpSoNs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 20:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Bhoys | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 21:55 |
1 - 2 | T | FCUB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 23:35 |
0 - 0 | U | AFC Up the Hill | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 00:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Klunkemose | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Galactik Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 16:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Red Card | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 19:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Bornholms Granit | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 22:35 |
4 - 1 | T | Taunton Royals | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 07:35 |
0 - 0 | U | Gazrilla FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Odense Boldklub 1887 | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Robrahno FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Garden Rovers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | Partick Thistle FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC YNWA DK | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 10:15 |
Optakt » | - | Gazrilla FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bornholms Granit | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Klunkemose | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 06:50 |
Optakt » | - | AFC Up the Hill | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Red Card | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:45 |
Optakt » | - | Galactik Football | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 17:05 |
Optakt » | - | Bhoys | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 01:45 |
Optakt » | - | HoSiMpSoNs | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | FCUB | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 14:20 |