Tåfræser IF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | T | Bad Company United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc strandly | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 12:45 |
0 - 2 | T | The Wowsers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 15:55 |
0 - 1 | V | CB Cangas | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 16:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Conor McGregor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 06:35 |
0 - 3 | V | Beatrooters FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 10:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Forza Arsenal FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:55 |
2 - 0 | V | CamMar FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Gesten BK | Copa del Rey, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 19:00 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Yolefar | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 21:10 |
4 - 1 | T | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 01:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Gnu FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:50 |
2 - 1 | T | Ato FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:40 |
0 - 0 | U | Fc gredstedbro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 20:15 |
2 - 0 | T | Kongens Løve | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 02:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Byberzas FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 06:35 |
0 - 2 | T | Conor McGregor | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 07:05 |
2 - 0 | V | CB Cangas | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 07:15 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Yolefar | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 19:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Bad Company United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 01:15 |
1 - 1 | U | Byberzas FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 06:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Fc strandly | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 18:50 |
2 - 0 | T | The Wowsers | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 19:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Kongens Løve | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 00:15 |
4 - 1 | T | Fc gredstedbro | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ato FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bergsters | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Gnu FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Beatrooters FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | CamMar FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 10:00 |
Optakt » | - | Forza Arsenal FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 14:00 |