Quillivic
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | T | Winter Wolves FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 02:25 |
Optakt » | - | Landange | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | Bantouzelle | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:50 |
Optakt » | - | Le Theux FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Queue du Hellet | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | US Les Boursetons | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | AS Ragny | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | Rospellem | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 14:35 |
Optakt » | - | Coulimer | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Bougayrou | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Hengnes | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Le Carnoy | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Rougnat | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 21:55 |
Optakt » | - | la Sausse SC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 10:20 |
Optakt » | - | Bantouzelle | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | Coulimer | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | AS Ragny | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Winter Wolves FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Le Theux FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:50 |
Optakt » | - | la Sausse SC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Landange | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 17:35 |
Optakt » | - | Hengnes | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique Rougnat | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Villegardin FC | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Le Carnoy | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Bougayrou | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:35 |
Optakt » | - | Rospellem | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | US Les Boursetons | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 07:55 |
Optakt » | - | Queue du Hellet | 6. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:25 |