Breakish City
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | T | Natholdet | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 00:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Addiewell | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 07:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Lamington Town | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Ballure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:40 |
2 - 1 | T | Furnace | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:40 |
6 - 0 | T | Okserne United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 05:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Whitehouse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 06:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Locharbriggs Rovers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 10:10 |
6 - 0 | T | Erantis | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 17:10 |
0 - 8 | T | Club de Lille | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 11:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Monikie | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 18:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Courthill | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 22:10 |
2 - 1 | T | North Crossaig | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 23:40 |
10 - 0 | T | Natholdet | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Furnace | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:10 |
0 - 6 | T | Team Yaya | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 13:35 |
0 - 4 | T | Okserne United | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 17:20 |
0 - 0 | U | Gargunnock | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 18:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Gargunnock | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 01:25 |
1 - 2 | T | Ballure | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 08:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Addiewell | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 15:05 |
0 - 4 | V | Lamington Town | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 19:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Courthill | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 08:25 |
2 - 1 | V | Monikie | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 11:25 |
4 - 0 | T | Club de Lille | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | North Crossaig | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:40 |
Optakt » | - | Team Yaya | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | Locharbriggs Rovers | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 07:25 |
Optakt » | - | Whitehouse | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 09:10 |
Optakt » | - | Erantis | 4. division, pulje 7 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 12:25 |