Cresswell
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Fcbosniaa | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Inter FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 07:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Delfino Pescara | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 15:50 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Rynke | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 18:45 |
1 - 3 | T | Senza Olive AC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 21:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Sons Of The Desert | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 00:25 |
4 - 1 | T | As Oravita | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 09:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Team bravo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 09:30 |
0 - 1 | V | LordUlle | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Frederikshavn United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 20:40 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Zuzia | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Meet the team | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 09:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Trekantsområdet FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 13:20 |
2 - 1 | T | Los Galacticos de Real | Coppa Italia, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 16:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Prime time | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:50 |
1 - 1 | U | bsvklub | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 19:55 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Rynke | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 08:30 |
2 - 0 | V | Delfino Pescara | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 09:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Imperium Romanum | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 13:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Team bravo | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 19:00 |
0 - 0 | U | Inter FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 05:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Meet the team | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 11:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Fcbosniaa | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 12:25 |
2 - 0 | T | Senza Olive AC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 12:40 |
0 - 3 | T | Imperium Romanum | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Trekantsområdet FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Zuzia | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Prime time | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | bsvklub | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Sons Of The Desert | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Frederikshavn United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 02:45 |
Optakt » | - | As Oravita | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 13:05 |