Köprühisar
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | Kanberlikale Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 01:15 |
0 - 1 | T | Okcular Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 15:40 |
5 - 0 | T | Charizards Disciple | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 16:20 |
3 - 1 | T | Sekköyü Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 19:50 |
3 - 1 | T | Yüksekyayla | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 00:45 |
2 - 0 | V | Alansa | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 10:00 |
8 - 0 | T | Fartspor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Donalar | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 21:35 |
0 - 1 | T | Cavundur Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 22:30 |
0 - 3 | T | Kalfalu | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 02:10 |
2 - 2 | U | Fatsa Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 06:45 |
0 - 1 | V | Büyükkinir Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 16:25 |
5 - 0 | T | team rockettttt | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 19:05 |
0 - 1 | V | Teberrök | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 07:35 |
1 - 1 | U | Yeniözerli | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 17:55 |
0 - 3 | T | Fartspor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:35 |
0 - 5 | T | Charizards Disciple | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:45 |
2 - 1 | T | Alansa | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 23:40 |
1 - 4 | V | Kanberlikale Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 01:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Sekköyü Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 01:30 |
5 - 2 | T | Yeniözerli | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 07:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Okcular Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | Fatsa Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 07:50 |
Optakt » | - | Teberrök | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Büyükkinir Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | team rockettttt | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 18:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kalfalu | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Donalar | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Yüksekyayla | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | Cavundur Spor | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 09:40 |