Garmond
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | V | Glenbarr | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 14:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Shawhead Sports | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 16:00 |
3 - 1 | V | Strathblane | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 21:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Borrowstounness City | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Saint Davids United | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 21:55 |
0 - 3 | T | Spittal of Glenshee | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 07:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Ardrossan | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 08:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Guildtown | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 16:40 |
6 - 0 | T | Newname asap now | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 19:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Reraig | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 07:15 |
0 - 8 | T | Esbjergs FB | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 09:40 |
1 - 0 | T | Cellardyke | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 16:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Unapool | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 21:50 |
2 - 2 | U | Dundonald Town | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:30 |
0 - 4 | T | Newname asap now | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 12:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Glenbarr | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:55 |
Optakt » | - | Shawhead Sports | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Strollamus | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 23:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dundonald Town | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Strathblane | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Borrowstounness City | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 09:30 |
Optakt » | - | Saint Davids United | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Unapool | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 06:20 |
Optakt » | - | Strollamus | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Esbjergs FB | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:30 |
Optakt » | - | Cellardyke | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Reraig | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 21:30 |
Optakt » | - | Guildtown | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 01:40 |
Optakt » | - | Spittal of Glenshee | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 11:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ardrossan | 5. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 11:45 |