Anagennisi Krifovon
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Pitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 01:10 |
4 - 0 | V | Nestos Kammeno | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 02:20 |
2 - 2 | U | Kokkinaiika | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:25 |
4 - 0 | T | Agia Eirini | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 10:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Nestos Roumbadho | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 15:50 |
3 - 0 | V | Ethnikos Alvina | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 00:30 |
3 - 2 | T | Anagennisi Argasi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:45 |
3 - 0 | T | Anagennisi Matsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 13:50 |
2 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Mazia | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 15:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Olympiakos Dhoukadhes | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 07:25 |
1 - 0 | T | Polystafylon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:15 |
1 - 2 | T | Anagennisi Kampion | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Nestos Miliarisi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:50 |
5 - 0 | T | CCDOS | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 22:05 |
1 - 2 | T | Agia Eirini | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 10:15 |
0 - 5 | T | Maccabi Kinneret | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 16:35 |
0 - 1 | V | Ethnikos Alvina | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 18:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Nestos Kammeno | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 22:55 |
2 - 1 | T | Ethnikos Pitsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 09:45 |
1 - 0 | V | Nestos Roumbadho | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 10:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Kokkinaiika | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 18:15 |
4 - 0 | T | Maccabi Kinneret | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 20:00 |
0 - 6 | T | CCDOS | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 21:50 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiakos Dhoukadhes | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Polystafylon | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nestos Miliarisi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Kampion | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Argasi | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 00:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ethnikos Mazia | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Anagennisi Matsa | 4. division, pulje 5 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 12:50 |