Albuquerque de Fora
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | Lagoa dos Perreira | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 01:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Ibipetuba | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 07:55 |
0 - 1 | T | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 18:05 |
0 - 6 | T | Olympique De Müller | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 19:40 |
0 - 6 | T | Chelsea Athletic | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 09:55 |
3 - 1 | V | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 10:20 |
1 - 2 | V | Abadio dos Dourados | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:45 |
4 - 2 | T | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 16:30 |
0 - 1 | T | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:15 |
0 - 0 | U | Brasil Novo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 06:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 10:30 |
2 - 1 | T | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 11:30 |
4 - 0 | V | Santa Maria Eterna | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 01:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:05 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa do Timoteo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Taboquinhas | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 20:15 |
Optakt » | - | Ibipetuba | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Olympique De Müller | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | Maragassume | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 16:30 |
Optakt » | - | Lagoa dos Perreira | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Ibirataia | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | Santa Maria Eterna | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 00:35 |
Optakt » | - | Japecanga | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Brasil Novo | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | Porto Castanhal | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 20:20 |
Optakt » | - | Dores de Campos | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Ilha do Ouro | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | Abadio dos Dourados | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:35 |
Optakt » | - | Chelsea Athletic | 5. division, pulje 6 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 13:05 |