Sonsoto
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | U | Arroba | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 12:55 |
1 - 0 | V | Venta Nueva | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 14:30 |
3 - 1 | V | Ablanedo | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 16:55 |
5 - 0 | T | Kalundborg GB | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 18:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Cangas de Narcea | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 22:05 |
1 - 3 | T | Blancos FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 01:10 |
2 - 1 | V | Trasmiras | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 15:10 |
0 - 3 | V | Nogales de Pisuerga | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 17:00 |
1 - 2 | V | El Pilar y Provincias | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:55 |
0 - 2 | T | Kaaes | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 02:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Mola | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 08:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Villaoril | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 12:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Ortuella | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 14:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Maracena | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Trasmiras | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:40 |
1 - 3 | V | Venta Nueva | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 11:50 |
1 - 3 | V | Pesquera de Ebro | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 14:25 |
Optakt » | - | Arroba | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Cangas de Narcea | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 13:20 |
Optakt » | - | Villaoril | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | Ablanedo | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg GB | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 14:20 |
Optakt » | - | Pesquera de Ebro | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | Maracena | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kaaes | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Ortuella | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 16:25 |
Optakt » | - | Mola | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nogales de Pisuerga | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 05:15 |
Optakt » | - | Blancos FC | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | El Pilar y Provincias | 5. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 11:45 |