Herchester United Fc
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | FC Jourventus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 06:40 |
3 - 0 | T | Spis ris og dø | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 09:45 |
1 - 2 | T | Kongeklubben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:20 |
1 - 3 | T | Kosterslev BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 13:30 |
1 - 2 | V | Trils AC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 18:40 |
0 - 2 | V | pivo | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Prizren Eagles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 02:50 |
1 - 0 | T | Swanski Swans | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 05:25 |
0 - 2 | V | AC Rauff | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Diables Rouges FC | US Open Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 16:20 |
0 - 1 | T | Damptromlen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 19:05 |
4 - 0 | T | Tøsepigen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 23:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Madstrup FF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 09:20 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Coventry | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 11:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Chron FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 14:00 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Vuko | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 17:05 |
1 - 0 | T | Bath City AFC | Newcomers Challenge, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 18:35 |
1 - 0 | T | Lyn Stang | US Open Cup, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 20:05 |
0 - 0 | U | Trils AC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 06:45 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Fjeldaben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 07:00 |
1 - 2 | T | Tøsepigen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 11:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Kongeklubben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:05 |
1 - 1 | U | JOHN | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 18:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Kosterslev BK | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 06:40 |
4 - 0 | T | FC Jourventus | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 10:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Spis ris og dø | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 10:45 |
1 - 0 | V | JOHN | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 20:15 |
2 - 2 | U | FC Coventry | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 00:55 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Fjeldaben | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 07:45 |
0 - 0 | U | Madstrup FF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 09:00 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Vuko | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 16:05 |
3 - 1 | T | Chron FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 23:05 |
1 - 1 | U | Swanski Swans | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 02:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Damptromlen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 02:45 |
0 - 3 | V | Prizren Eagles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 07:50 |