Horsedammen FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | T | Dream Team GS | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 02:05 |
4 - 1 | T | HinriksSchalke | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 06/05, 15:05 |
1 - 3 | T | Klittens Dream Team | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 21:50 |
1 - 2 | T | Lumme FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 06/05, 22:55 |
4 - 0 | T | Forenede Kål | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 02:25 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Københavnn | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 09:15 |
0 - 2 | T | SønderjyskE if | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 11:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Trollfc | DFB-Pokal, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | V | Ralles Tropper | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 07/05, 16:05 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Young Guns | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 07/05, 16:15 |
3 - 1 | T | Kilde FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 00:50 |
2 - 0 | V | FC De Gode Drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 06:35 |
2 - 1 | T | Temlingerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 07:50 |
0 - 1 | T | TPH Flensborg | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 08/05, 12:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Frk fri | DFB-Pokal, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 08/05, 15:15 |
3 - 1 | T | FC Københavnn | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 06:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Galatasaray II | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 09:20 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Peberkværn | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Young Guns | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 09/05, 13:45 |
2 - 0 | T | Lumme FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 09/05, 20:05 |
0 - 3 | V | Klittens Dream Team | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 08:15 |
2 - 3 | T | Dream Team GS | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 15:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Galatasaray II | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 10/05, 16:05 |
3 - 2 | V | HinriksSchalke | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 10/05, 19:05 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Peberkværn | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 08:15 |
3 - 0 | T | TPH Flensborg | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 09:05 |
3 - 1 | T | FC De Gode Drenge | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 11/05, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Temlingerne | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | Kilde FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 11/05, 20:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ralles Tropper | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 00:40 |
Optakt » | - | SønderjyskE if | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 12/05, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Forenede Kål | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 12/05, 13:15 |