Greve CF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | T | FC Impotentia | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 06:20 |
1 - 0 | V | City of Liverpool FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 06:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 09:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Weberfc | Scottish Cup, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 20:00 |
2 - 1 | V | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 22:50 |
1 - 0 | V | Utas Usakspor | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 23:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:30 |
0 - 1 | V | Lysbro IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 09:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Odens Cold Dry FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 09:35 |
3 - 1 | T | Taasinge FB | Scottish Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 15:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:25 |
3 - 0 | V | Temple Fortune FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:35 |
2 - 3 | V | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 13:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Vanløse Forever | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 15:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Ejlertsen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 21:25 |
4 - 0 | V | Lysbro IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 05:15 |
0 - 3 | V | City of Liverpool FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 08:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Weberfc | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 15:30 |
1 - 3 | V | FC Kectrup | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 22:55 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Impotentia | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 01:55 |
4 - 1 | V | FC Kectrup | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 02:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Vanløse Forever | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 08:20 |
0 - 1 | V | Utas Usakspor | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 12:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Caso Montana FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | AC Fjumset | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Temple Fortune FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 11:05 |
Optakt » | - | FC Ejlertsen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 12:40 |
Optakt » | - | Teremky United | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 22:20 |
Optakt » | - | Irons FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | Odens Cold Dry FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | Herslev IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 09:15 |