Team afg
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 2 | V | Streethogs AC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 01:45 |
1 - 1 | U | Italiano Gino | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 08:25 |
1 - 1 | U | La Masia Vang | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 21:30 |
1 - 1 | U | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 22:50 |
1 - 1 | U | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 10:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 11:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Frederikshavn United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 11:50 |
0 - 6 | V | fc mmmystisk | Coppa Italia, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 15:30 |
0 - 0 | U | London Gordons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 19:45 |
1 - 2 | V | Werder Bremen SAD | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Bek United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 06:45 |
2 - 2 | U | Underdogs IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 10:45 |
0 - 2 | V | Artemis AC | Coppa Italia, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 16:25 |
3 - 0 | V | ASHDOD UNITED | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 18:10 |
0 - 0 | U | FC Mors Drenge | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 19:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Werder Bremen SAD | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 02:10 |
1 - 0 | V | The Green Knights | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 02:25 |
1 - 2 | V | Imperium Romanum | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 06:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Frederikshavn United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 06:50 |
4 - 1 | T | Streethogs AC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Bek United | Coppa Italia, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 20:35 |
1 - 5 | T | Italiano Gino | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 07:25 |
0 - 0 | U | La Masia Vang | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | U | The Green Knights | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 14:40 |
1 - 0 | T | United de Speciale FC | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 17:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Border Line | Coppa Italia, Runde 5 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:55 |
1 - 2 | V | ASHDOD UNITED | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 09:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Underdogs IF | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 09:50 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Mors Drenge | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 14:00 |
Optakt » | - | Imperium Romanum | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Bek United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | London Gordons | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 00:30 |
Optakt » | - | Vitaliz United | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | Projekt Masterclass | 2. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:10 |