Hjortespring FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | Rød Prince | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 08:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Mansouvic FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 20/05, 13:50 |
0 - 2 | V | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 14:25 |
0 - 1 | V | Hasseris CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 20/05, 15:15 |
2 - 2 | U | The Djurhuus Academy | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Vestersager | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 14:35 |
3 - 0 | T | Park Hospital | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 16:50 |
3 - 1 | T | Abrikode FC | Svenska Cupen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 19:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Dream IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 21/05, 22:00 |
0 - 2 | V | Laumann FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 21/05, 22:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Kara FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 00:30 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Hjortelona | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 06:25 |
2 - 0 | V | Alssund | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 22/05, 12:00 |
3 - 0 | T | Academy of Schalke | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 12:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Akeen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 22/05, 19:30 |
0 - 1 | V | The Djurhuus Academy | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC bullybob | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 19:50 |
Optakt » | - | Laumann FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 23/05, 22:50 |
Optakt » | - | Mansouvic FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 23/05, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC bullybob | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Hasseris CF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 09:40 |
Optakt » | - | Akeen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 16:50 |
Optakt » | - | Rød Prince | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 24/05, 20:55 |
Optakt » | - | Zup FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 24/05, 23:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Hjortelona | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 08:10 |
Optakt » | - | Academy of Schalke | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 15:55 |
Optakt » | - | Kara FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Alssund | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Dream IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Park Hospital | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/05, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vestersager | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/05, 09:15 |