Halaa Madrid
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | V | ØyenFC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 00:15 |
3 - 1 | T | AC Sampdoria | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 00:35 |
0 - 1 | T | ACM Kilpin | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 10:00 |
2 - 0 | T | Parma Calcio | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 11:30 |
0 - 2 | T | ACM Kilpin | Coppa Italia, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 15:50 |
2 - 0 | T | DIF FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 20:05 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Strandlod | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 08:30 |
1 - 0 | T | Børglum United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 11:30 |
1 - 2 | T | Skovgaard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:50 |
2 - 0 | T | Langtved SGIF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 14:30 |
0 - 0 | U | DBU Landsholdet | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 12:55 |
1 - 0 | V | FC TOPP | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 14:45 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Minivan | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 16:10 |
4 - 0 | T | Olympiske Vandaler | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 19:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 23:05 |
2 - 0 | T | FC Strandlod | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | T | ACM Kilpin | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 01:45 |
0 - 2 | T | FC Nielsen FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 10:45 |
2 - 2 | U | AC Sampdoria | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 16:05 |
0 - 0 | U | ØyenFC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 09:00 |
0 - 1 | T | DIF FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 12:10 |
1 - 3 | T | Parma Calcio | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 17:15 |
3 - 0 | T | FC Nielsen FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 22:15 |
0 - 2 | T | DBU Landsholdet | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 22:30 |
2 - 2 | U | Wester FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Minivan | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Olympiske Vandaler | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 10:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC TOPP | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 20:35 |
Optakt » | - | Skovgaard | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 07:45 |
Optakt » | - | Børglum United | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:50 |
Optakt » | - | Langtved SGIF | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 09:20 |