Joga Bonito
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | V | The Minstermen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 10:20 |
1 - 0 | T | Tønder FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 11:40 |
3 - 0 | V | AC Fantatista | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 15:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Black Eagles | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 13/05, 18:05 |
3 - 1 | T | Highlife FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 19:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Aabenraa IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 13/05, 21:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Ganja IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 14:15 |
0 - 0 | U | The Avengers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 14:35 |
1 - 2 | V | SivasAski | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 17:05 |
0 - 1 | T | FC Deportivo Moron | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 14/05, 17:20 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Blaugrana AP | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 14/05, 19:10 |
4 - 0 | T | AS Secilmis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg Cows | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 15/05, 07:00 |
Optakt » | - | FCPoppen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Silkeborg City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jigglies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 15/05, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | Highlife FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 16/05, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | BalotelleTubbies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 07:35 |
Optakt » | - | Black Eagles | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 13:15 |
Optakt » | - | The Avengers | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 16/05, 17:15 |
Optakt » | - | BalotelleTubbies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | FCPoppen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | The Minstermen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 17/05, 18:45 |
Optakt » | - | Tønder FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:05 |
Optakt » | - | Aabenraa IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 17/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | AS Secilmis | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 00:45 |
Optakt » | - | FC Jigglies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Silkeborg City | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 18/05, 09:35 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg Cows | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 18/05, 11:15 |
Optakt » | - | SivasAski | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 01:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC Deportivo Moron | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 19/05, 10:30 |
Optakt » | - | Ganja IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 19/05, 13:05 |