Eagles FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | V | BalotelleTubbies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 00:15 |
4 - 0 | V | Summy rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 09:30 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Deportivo Moron | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 12:25 |
1 - 1 | U | Ballack Athletic | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 16:20 |
1 - 1 | U | The Minstermen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 01:35 |
1 - 3 | V | Snekkersten IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 09:30 |
0 - 2 | V | FCPoppen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:40 |
2 - 0 | V | Real Schnell | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 18:00 |
6 - 0 | V | Aabenraa IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 19:55 |
1 - 2 | T | FC Carøe | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 22:10 |
1 - 2 | V | Kalundborg Cows | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 13:00 |
0 - 1 | V | Fangelz FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 14:40 |
0 - 1 | T | AS Secilmis | Turkiye Kupasi, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 17:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Bryggens Tæpperens | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 20:00 |
3 - 0 | V | Highlife FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 22:05 |
2 - 0 | V | Joga Bonito | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 02:35 |
3 - 0 | V | The Minstermen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 06:25 |
0 - 2 | V | Aabenraa IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 12:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Summy rangers FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 20:15 |
3 - 0 | V | SivasAski | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 22:00 |
1 - 2 | V | FC Deportivo Moron | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 12:20 |
2 - 0 | T | Joga Bonito | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 15:10 |
1 - 0 | V | BalotelleTubbies | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 18:45 |
2 - 1 | V | Ballack Athletic | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 19:20 |
2 - 0 | V | Fangelz FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 02:35 |
Optakt » | - | SivasAski | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 13:25 |
Optakt » | - | Highlife FC | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kalundborg Cows | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 15:50 |
Optakt » | - | Bryggens Tæpperens | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 17:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Carøe | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FCPoppen | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 11:40 |
Optakt » | - | Snekkersten IF | 3. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 14:35 |