Aldius BK
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Optakt » | - | Bobs boys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Street Boy Club | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 10:10 |
Optakt » | - | ForceField United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 14:40 |
Optakt » | - | Guardian FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 18:10 |
Optakt » | - | Korsholm IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 12:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Scorpions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 17:55 |
Optakt » | - | Faverby FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Only Fools and Donkeys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 23:40 |
Optakt » | - | Kiwi Seagulls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 02:10 |
Optakt » | - | City Ov Ashton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 11:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Munke Bjergby | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 15:05 |
Optakt » | - | Inter Hamster | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 17:40 |
Optakt » | - | Cloud Nine Sports | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 08:00 |
Optakt » | - | Cosmos Olympic | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 12:25 |
Optakt » | - | Street Boy Club | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 19:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kock City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Faverby FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 21:35 |
Optakt » | - | ForceField United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 06:35 |
Optakt » | - | Guardian FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 19:15 |
Optakt » | - | Bobs boys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 21:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kock City | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 22:10 |
Optakt » | - | Kiwi Seagulls | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 10:55 |
Optakt » | - | Inter Hamster | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 11:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Munke Bjergby | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 18:30 |
Optakt » | - | Cloud Nine Sports | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 21:20 |
Optakt » | - | City Ov Ashton | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Only Fools and Donkeys | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 06:30 |
Optakt » | - | Korsholm IF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 06:55 |
Optakt » | - | FC Scorpions | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 07:40 |