General Bisons FF
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | V | Liverpool Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 01:00 |
3 - 1 | V | Real Cadez | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 12:10 |
0 - 2 | T | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 13:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Yamanota | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 14:00 |
0 - 5 | V | Global | Coupe De France, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 17:35 |
0 - 1 | V | FC Turbostjernen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 22:10 |
2 - 0 | V | FC Yrsa | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 01:30 |
2 - 0 | T | Dude AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:15 |
2 - 1 | V | Grande Terim | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 14:50 |
Optakt » | - | Madip FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 17:25 |
Optakt » | - | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 18:55 |
Optakt » | - | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 01:00 |
Optakt » | - | Miyazaki FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:50 |
Optakt » | - | Rakshal FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | AP united | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 22:35 |
Optakt » | - | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 00:20 |
Optakt » | - | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | Yamanota | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 22:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Turbostjernen | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 22:45 |
Optakt » | - | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 02:40 |
Optakt » | - | Liverpool Dream Team | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 15:10 |
Optakt » | - | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 16:15 |
Optakt » | - | Real Cadez | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 20:10 |
Optakt » | - | Miyazaki FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | f c funny | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | AP united | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Rakshal FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | FC Yrsa | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Madip FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 08:15 |
Optakt » | - | Dude AC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 14:30 |