FC Ralle Sander
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | T | Team Tilt | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 02:20 |
3 - 3 | U | Tudifrudi | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 02:40 |
2 - 2 | U | Ofi Kreta | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 18:05 |
2 - 1 | V | Fischer Eagles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/05, 22:10 |
3 - 0 | T | Kløvbakken FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/05, 23:25 |
2 - 1 | T | FC Atzen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 12:30 |
3 - 0 | V | Tsixles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 13:05 |
5 - 0 | V | Fc kmi | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/05, 17:05 |
1 - 0 | T | AFCSE | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/05, 18:35 |
2 - 0 | T | Snakecity Guldfugle | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 00:25 |
0 - 2 | V | FC Lunding | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/05, 08:10 |
3 - 2 | V | gorgie boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 10:30 |
0 - 0 | U | team marmaras | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 18:35 |
1 - 1 | U | FC Skum | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/05, 19:40 |
1 - 2 | V | Fc kmi | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 08:15 |
1 - 0 | V | Tudifrudi | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/05, 12:05 |
2 - 0 | T | Fischer Eagles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 16:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Kongerne af Nørrebro | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/05, 20:35 |
3 - 1 | T | FC Skum | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 00:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Kongerne af Nørrebro | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 00:55 |
3 - 0 | T | Ofi Kreta | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/05, 10:25 |
0 - 1 | T | Kløvbakken FC | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 14:45 |
0 - 1 | T | Team Tilt | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/05, 17:00 |
3 - 1 | T | team marmaras | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 01:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lunding | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | gorgie boys | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 01/06, 08:05 |
Optakt » | - | Snakecity Guldfugle | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 01/06, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Atzen | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 10:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tsixles | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 02/06, 13:35 |
Optakt » | - | AFCSE | 3. division, pulje 4 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 02/06, 13:45 |