Stoner City Juniors
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | Matus Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:25 |
Preview » | - | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 20:50 |
Preview » | - | The White Auning | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Red Bull Copenhagen | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 11:30 |
Preview » | - | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:30 |
Preview » | - | AFC Marton le moor | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Coach FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 12:55 |
Preview » | - | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | The White Auning | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Matus Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:00 |
Preview » | - | Coach FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 22:15 |
Preview » | - | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | AFC Marton le moor | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Red Bull Copenhagen | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Stjernefræserne | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 12:55 |
Preview » | - | Wardy Wanderers FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:40 |